Fitness For You 2018-10-12T18:25:14+00:00

October 2018 FFY

Tuesday, October 2nd – 8am – 8:20am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Wednesday, October 3rd – 12pm – 12:50pm – Fitness Boot Camp with Robert – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Tuesday, October 9th – 12pm – 12:45pm – Tabata with Maria – Bldg.31 Rm. B4-C18

Tuesday, October 9th – 12pm – 12:50pm – Training with Kettlebells with Robert – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Wednesday, October 10th – 8am – 8:20am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Wednesday, October 10th – 10:20am – 10:40am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Wednesday, October 10th – 12:15pm – 1pm – Yoga with Weights with Prema – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Thursday, October 11th – 5:30pm – 6:30pm – Total Body Burn with Susana – The Loft (T-39)

Friday, October 12th – 11am – 11:45am – Power Yoga with Alek – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Monday, October 15th – 8am – 8:20am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Monday, October 15th – 12:15 pm – 1pm – Cardio Challenge with Alex – The Loft (T-39)

Tuesday, October 16th – 10:20am – 10:40am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Tuesday, October 16th – 5:30pm – 6:30pm – Short Circuit with Melanie – The Loft (T-39)

Wednesday, October 17th – 12pm – 12:50pm – Fitness Boot Camp with Robert – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Thursday, October 18th – 12pm – 12:45pm – BANG Power Dance with Linda – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Thursday, October 18th – 12:15pm – 1pm – Yoga with Weights with Prema – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Friday, October 19th – 11am – 11:45am – Power Yoga with Alek – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Monday, October 22nd – 8am – 8:20am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Monday, October 22nd – 5:30pm – 6:30pm – PiYo Live with Susana – The Loft (T-39)

Tuesday, October 23rd – 12:15pm – 1pm – Yoga with Weights with Prema – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Wednesday, October 24th – 12pm – 12:45pm – Zumba with Alyssa – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Wednesday, October 24th – 12:15pm – 1pm – Indoor Cycling with Lisa –  RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Friday, October 26th – 12:15pm – 1pm – Tabata with Ashley – The Loft (T-39)

Wednesday, October 31st – 8am – 8:20am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – Bldg. 31 Rm. B4-C18

Wednesday, October 31st – 10:20am – 10:40am – Twenty-Minute with Robert – RKL II Rm. 9112/9116

Wednesday, October 31st – 5:15pm – 6pm – Halloween Spin with Amanda – The Loft (T-39)